Jogos


Paulista Cup - Sub 16
SEG 15/08/2022 CT Rei Pelé - Santos 14:00
Santos FC
Santos FC
x
EC União - Tambaú
EC União - Tambaú
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 14 - Série A
SEG 15/08/2022 CT Rei Pelé - Santos 16:00
Santos FC
Santos FC
x
EC São Bernardo
EC São Bernardo
veja mais
Paulistinha Sub 14
TER 16/08/2022 CDC Estrela do Campo Grande 14:00
Aliança EF
Aliança EF
x
Centro da Coroa FC
Centro da Coroa FC
veja mais
Paulistinha Sub 16
TER 16/08/2022 CDC Estrela do Campo Grande 15:30
Aliança EF
Aliança EF
x
Centro da Coroa FC
Centro da Coroa FC
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 16
QUA 17/08/2022 Clube Social Juventus 14:00
CA Juventus
CA Juventus
x
Independente de Limeira FC
Independente de Limeira FC
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 16
QUA 17/08/2022 Arena Ibrachina 15:00
Ibrachina FC
Ibrachina FC
x
EC Osasco
EC Osasco
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 14 - Série B
QUA 17/08/2022 Campo 7 de Setembro - Osaco 15:00
GE OSasco
GE OSasco
x
AA Flamengo - Guarulhos
AA Flamengo - Guarulhos
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 14 - Série A
QUA 17/08/2022 Clube Social Juventus 16:00
CA Juventus
CA Juventus
x
Red Bull Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 16
QUA 17/08/2022 CDC Roberto Russo 17:00
Salto FC
Salto FC
x
DS Sports
DS Sports
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 16
QUI 18/08/2022 14:30
EC Comercial - Registro
EC Comercial - Registro
x
Mauá FC
Mauá FC
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 16
QUI 18/08/2022 CDC Flor Vila Formosa 18:00
Sharjah FC
Sharjah FC
x
GE OSasco
GE OSasco
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 16
SEX 19/08/2022 Estádio Municipal de Taboão da Serra 16:00
CA Taboão da Serra
CA Taboão da Serra
x
União Agrícola Barbarense
União Agrícola Barbarense
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 14 - Série A
SAB 20/08/2022 Cosmopolitano FC - Cosmopolis 10:00
Amparo AC
Amparo AC
x
SC Corinthians Paulista
SC Corinthians Paulista
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 16
SAB 20/08/2022 Centro Esportivo de Súmare 10:00
Súmare AC
Súmare AC
x
EC São Bernardo
EC São Bernardo
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 16
SEG 22/08/2022 CT Palmeiras - Base 15:00
SE Palmeiras
SE Palmeiras
x
Nova Odessa AC
Nova Odessa AC
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 14 - Série A
SEG 22/08/2022 CT Rei Pelé - Santos 16:00
Santos FC
Santos FC
x
SE Palmeiras
SE Palmeiras
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 14 - Série A
QUA 24/08/2022 15:00
AD São Caetano
AD São Caetano
x
EC São Bernardo
EC São Bernardo
veja mais
Paulista Cup - Sub 16
SEG 29/08/2022 Clube Guapira 00:00
Metropolitano Academy
Metropolitano Academy
x
AA Flamengo - Guarulhos
AA Flamengo - Guarulhos
veja mais